Berikut adalah pembagian ruangan untuk asisten semester ganjil 2017/2018

 

NPMNamaKelasKelas
Asistensi
Mata KuliahPraktikanRuang
1617051027Bella Ayu OctariaAAAljabar Linear2017Menyesuaikan
1617051001Tantut Wahyu SetyokoBAAljabar Linear2017Menyesuaikan
1617051072Adelia Nada EffendiCBAljabar Linear2017Menyesuaikan
1617051090Dwiki Prakasa (Koor)DBAljabar Linear2017Menyesuaikan
1617051113Edo Priyono MualimABBahasa Inggris2017Menyesuaikan
1617051037Muhammad Ibrahim (Koor)ABBahasa Inggris2017Menyesuaikan
1617051131Elshinta Devi AnjaniCABahasa Inggris2017Menyesuaikan
1617051058Ridho Valdi AfifDABahasa Inggris2017Menyesuaikan
1657051021Darra Deandra MABDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1617051092Bisri MustofaABDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1617051059Anastasya Cindy GrissherinABDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051003Ahmad Marzuky AshshaffBBDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051040Dico MuhammadBBDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1617051121Stefanus Alvin SusantoBBDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051049Mela RahmadaniCADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051033Intan DinastiCADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1617051041Aulia Ridho Verdikha (Koor)DADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1617051036Muhammad Hafiz Taruligani SihiteDADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051026Arnaldo SyahputraDADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1617051010Rifki Aflaza ArbaDADasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1657051004Ayi NugrahaAALogika2017Menyesuaikan
1617051051Muhammad Yudha Al Fayasya (Koor)BALogika2017Menyesuaikan
1617051099Nur ShabrinaCBLogika2017Menyesuaikan
1617051075Sisda Amalia UtrujahDBLogika2017Menyesuaikan
1607051023Abbi Aldianto (Koor)D3 MID3 MIDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1607051006Shania YulianaD3 MID3 MIDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 1
1607051008Fahri AbrarD3 MID3 MIDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1607051034ERINA MARFUAHD3 MID3 MIDasar-Dasar Pemrograman2017Ruang 2
1657051007MONITA DWI LESTARIBD3 MILogika2017Menyesuaikan
1617051123Muhammad Yunan Adiyaksatama (Koor)DD3 MILogika2017Menyesuaikan
1607051020Rita LestariD3 MID3 MIAplikasi Perkantoran2017Ruang 2
1607051021Rastra wisnu wardanaD3 MID3 MIAplikasi Perkantoran2017Ruang 2
1607051027septia wulandariD3 MID3 MIAplikasi Perkantoran2017Ruang 1
1607051008Fahri Abrar (Koor)D3 MID3 MIAplikasi Perkantoran2017Ruang 1
1417051063Hanifah Atiya Budianto (Koor)GanjilCDBasis Data2016Menyesuaikan
1517051028Ronaldy Inderawan PutraACDBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1517051172Ibrahim Ar-Rasyid RamadhanACDBasis Data2016Ruang 3
1517051203Gandi Laksana PutraACDBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1517051022Fahrul EfendiBCDBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1517051073Nadya WiandhiniBCDBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1517051129NurhaidaBCDBasis Data2016Ruang 3
1517051051Afan DarmajiCABBasis Data2016Ruang 3
1517051174Dinora RefiasariCABBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1517051034Revi NovitaDABBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1517051182Devi MaharaniDABBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1517051195Saipul anwarDABBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1517051056Nur FitrianaDABBasis Data2016Ruang 3
1517051052Fernatdi Angger SaputraDABBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1517051053Yohanes RiyantoACDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 3
1517051032Ridho Rayhan ArditoACDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 3
1517051114Brian Arnesto Sitorus (Koor)ACDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 2
1517051028Ronaldy Inderawan PutraACDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 1
1517051129NurhaidaBCDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 1
1517051134Mega DevianaBCDKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 2
1517051051Afan DarmajiCABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 2
1517051022Shendy Pratama JuniantoCABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 1
1517051074Arif MunandarCABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 3
1517051027Ki Agus Muhammad GhaniDABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 2
1517051176Ayu AmaliaDABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 1
1517051052Fernatdi Angger SaputraDABKomunikasi Data dan Jaringan2016Ruang 3
1517051172Ibrahim Ar-Rasyid Ramadhan (Koor)AABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1517051062Niki Rahmadi WihartoAABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1517051203Gandi Laksana PutraAABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1517051165MujahidBABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 3
1517051129NurhaidaBABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 3
1517051082Rendy WijayaBABPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1517051184Jannati Asri SafitriCCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 3
1517051111Fachry Maulana PrabowoCCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 3
1517051182Devi MaharaniDCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1517051195Saipul anwarDCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1517051176Ayu AmaliaDCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1517051079ArisDCDPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1517051203Gandi Laksana PutraACDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1517051032Ridho Rayhan ArditoACDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1517051028Ronaldy Inderawan PutraACDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 3
1517051173Afridho Rachmadi KartawiriaBCDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1517051073Nadya WiandhiniBCDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1517051064Ira HariatiBCDStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 3
1517051074Arif MunandarCABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 3
1517051218Fikri Ahmad MaulanaCABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1517051205Emir Sasmita AndrewijanaCABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1517051182Devi MaharaniDABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1517051195Saipul anwar (Koor)DABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1517051176Ayu AmaliaDABStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 3
1507051071Inayatul Jannah (Koor)D3 MID3 MIBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1507051010Elma YuliaD3 MID3 MIBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1507051006Ayuna KurniasihD3 MID3 MIBasis Data2016Ruang 2
1507051017Agus SolihinD3 MID3 MIBasis Data2016Ruang 1
1507051010Elma Yulia (Koor)D3 MID3 MIPemrograman Web2016Ruang 1
1507051017Agus SolihinD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Web2016Ruang 1
1507051029Novian Hari PratamaD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Web2016Ruang 2
1507051005Muhammad Hafiz RasyidiD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Web2016Ruang 2
1507051013Utami AnestasiaD3 MID3 MIStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1507051069Rangga Nur Habibi (Koor)D3 MID3 MIStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1507051038Putri Restyana DewiD3 MID3 MIStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 1
1507051011Vina AwaliyahD3 MID3 MIStruktur Data dan Algoritma2016Ruang 2
1507051069Rangga Nur Habibi (Koor)D3 MID3 MIPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1507051013Utami AnestasiaD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1507051029Novian Hari PratamaD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 2
1507051011Vina AwaliyahD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Berorientasi Objek2016Ruang 1
1517051014MelinaD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Desktop2016Ruang 1
1507051013Utami Anestasia (Koor)D3 MID3 MIPemrograman Desktop2016Ruang 1
1507051077Ana FitriyanaD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Desktop2016Ruang 2
1507051071Inayatul JannahD3 MID3 MIPemrograman Desktop2016Ruang 2
1417051042Dimas Aji Saputra (Koor)GenapMenyesuaikanAnalisis dan Pemodelan Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1417051038Desy KartikaGenapMenyesuaikanAnalisis dan Pemodelan Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1417051115Rajes RamliGanjilMenyesuaikanAnalisis dan Pemodelan Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1417051037Desta RianiGanjilMenyesuaikanAnalisis dan Pemodelan Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1417051054Feri Krisnanto (Koor)GenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051032David AbrorGenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051062Hanan RisnawatiGenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051030Daniel Argado SimanjuntakGenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051016Anley Wiver AzniGenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051058Gabriela Minang SariGenapMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051041Dicky Kurniawan AMGanjilMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051143Tri LestariGanjilMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051105Nuha HanifahGanjilMenyesuaikanKecerdasan Buatan2015Menyesuaikan
1417051066Ichwan Almaza (Koor)GenapMenyesuaikanPemrosesan Bahasa Alami(Natural Language Processing)2015Menyesuaikan
1417051152Wisnu LukitoGenapMenyesuaikanPemrosesan Bahasa Alami(Natural Language Processing)2015Menyesuaikan
1307051002Abdul MufitD3 MID3 MIManajemen Proyek Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1307051038M. Septian E.B.D3 MID3 MIManajemen Proyek Sistem Informasi2015Menyesuaikan
1417051050Faiz Azmi Rekatama (Koor)GenapD3 MIRekayasa Perangkat Lunak Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051094Muammar Rizki F.I.GenapD3 MIRekayasa Perangkat Lunak Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051012Amrullah SubektiGenapD3 MIRekayasa Perangkat Lunak Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051046Eindita SeptiaraGenapD3 MIRekayasa Perangkat Lunak Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051049Fadhli Munadi ImanGanjilD3 MIPemrograman Mobile Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051003Abdurrahmad Wahid Al-GafaniGanjilD3 MIPemrograman Mobile Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051033Deddy Pratama (Koor)GanjilD3 MIPemrograman Mobile Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051085Malik A.A.GanjilD3 MIPemrograman Mobile Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1307051041Melina Sari-D3 MIPemrograman Web Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1307051044Rosidin-D3 MIPemrograman Web Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1307051059Siska Pratiwi-D3 MIPemrograman Web Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1307051043Muhammad Nauval-D3 MIPemrograman Web Lanjut2015Menyesuaikan
1417051090Mei RusfandiGenapMenyesuaikanPemrograman Deklaratif2016Menyesuaikan
1417051054Feri Krisnanto (Koor)GenapMenyesuaikanPemrograman Deklaratif2016Menyesuaikan
1417051062Hanan RisnawatiGenapMenyesuaikanPemrograman Deklaratif2016Menyesuaikan
1417051050Faiz Azmi RekatamaGenapMenyesuaikanPemrograman Deklaratif2016Menyesuaikan
1417051015Anis PurnomoGanjilMenyesuaikanKeamanan Sistem Informasi2016Menyesuaikan
1417051098Muhammad Nur FalahGenapMenyesuaikanKeamanan Sistem Informasi2016Menyesuaikan
1417051074Juniko Dwi CahyoGenapMenyesuaikanKeamanan Sistem Informasi2016Menyesuaikan
1417051128Said Achmad (Koor)GenapMenyesuaikanKeamanan Sistem Informasi2016Menyesuaikan